SimBase Home | Year 64 Home | Player IndexStatistics Glossary

Snug

Stratford Players | Age: 18 | Starting Pitcher

Career Statistics | Game Log | Splits

 GGSIP HR HRBBK W-LSHBSRAWPA
Year 64 Statistics2414102.01961461695260-1100012.88-4.628
Career Totals2414102.01961461695260-1100012.88-4.628

Game Log
DayOpp.S/RIP HR HRBBK PitDec.RelDec.RAWPA
1@CARr4.21414261109——27.00-0.028
4@SEAs8.01610061112L (0-1)—17.05-0.297
5@SEAr1.03422023——18.440.000
6@SEAr1.15712033——21.000.000
8SJSr3.05515251——20.00-0.029
9SJSs6.05416183——16.50-0.105
12KRAs5.1138031106L (0-2)—15.95-0.392
14@MTGr1.0000106——15.430.009
15@MTGs7.01311073119L (0-3)—15.19-0.351
17BALr0.1100018——15.05-0.004
18BALs8.0148192143L (0-4)—13.99-0.488
20SAOr1.03201129——14.08-0.011
22@CPTs6.113614188L (0-5)—13.42-0.239
24@ALMr1.0000108——13.170.000
25@LALs5.0111014079L (0-6)—13.58-0.355
28PHIs6.0129090119L (0-7)—13.57-0.332
31@SAOs7.0107125101L (0-8)—13.12-0.318
34@BALs6.11715394143L (0-9)—13.79-0.533
36MTGr0.1100006——13.73-0.006
37MTGr0.2000108——13.610.001
38MTGs5.11211070101L (0-10)—13.93-0.587
42@SJSs5.07513071——13.65-0.333
45SEAs7.2139142109L (0-11)—13.41-0.281
48CARs4.28103175——12.880.051

Splits
 GGSIP HR HRBBK W-LSHBSRAWPA
Home12748.18757448110-500010.61-2.183
Away12753.2109891247150-600014.93-2.445
 
First half15759.0116891057140-600013.58-2.290
Second half9743.08057638120-500011.93-2.338
 
As starter141487.21641141076210-1100011.70-4.560
As reliever10014.1323261950-000020.09-0.068
 
vs. ALM101.0000100-0000 0.000.000
vs. SEA4218.0373041430-200015.00-0.578
vs. KRA115.11380310-100013.50-0.392
vs. BAL3214.2322341870-200014.11-1.025
vs. PHI116.01290900-100013.50-0.332
vs. MTG5214.1262201630-200013.81-0.934
vs. CPT116.11361410-1000 8.53-0.239
vs. SAO218.01391360-100010.12-0.329
vs. SJS3214.0171431430-0000 9.00-0.467
vs. LAL115.011101400-100018.00-0.355
vs. CAR219.122152920-000014.460.023